Grapeseed Oil

Grapeseed Oil
Sign in to rate
(1 reviews)
Price: $6.95

Choose size

1 lb = $6.95
3.5 lb = $18.95
7 lb = $31.25 ($4.46/lb)
Qty
Use this product in this recipe!
Beard Oil Tutorial
Find all tutorials in our Learning Center


Grape Seed oil is lightweight & rich in vitamins, minerals, linoleic acid and other essential fatty acids. A great emollient that penetrates the skin easily, it is widely used in soaps and toiletries, including massage oils, creams, lotions, lip balms, body butters, & scrubs. Often used in specialty formulations such as eye creams or lip serums intended for dry, damaged or mature skin.
All Natural
Cold-pressed
INCI: Vitis vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

Product rating

Sign in to rate

Customer Reviews

  • Author: James Washington
    Truly love your products helps our team to make the best products ever. Praying for our growth so that we can one day order in bulk.

Add your review here

: *
:
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*